5.800km 290m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fraser Purves | FVO | M40 | 46:44 |
2nd | Clive Masson | BAOC | M40 | 50:56 |
3rd | David Frame | TAY | M50 | 56:53 |
4th | Grant Carstairs | TAY | M55 | 59:20 |
5th | Fran Loots | TAY | W50 | 66:20 |
mp | Ian McCubbin | TAY | M55 |
4.300km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alan Bothwell | TAY | M50 | 71:59 |
2nd | Bill Melville | TAY | M70 | 77:34 |
3rd | John Lewis | TAY | M65 | 87:09 |
4th | Liz Fraser | TAY | W70 | 104:17 |
mp | Katharine Melville | TAY | W65 | |
mp | James Stuart | STRATHALLAN | 58:17 | |
mp | Moira Laws | TAY | W70 | 102:58 |
2.600km 100m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | AuchterarderE | Auchterarder | 36:32 | |
2nd | Shanna Goddard | STRATHALLAN | W12 | 41:41 |
3rd | Scone A | Scone | 45:55 | |
4th | Angus Lapslie | STRATHALLAN | M14 | 46:43 |
5th | Auchterarder A | Auchterarder | 52:32 | |
6th | St Matthews A | St Matthews | 52:46 | |
mp | 10th C | 10TH | ||
mp | Robert Thornton | TAY | M55 | |
mp | Bankfoot | BANKFOOT | 38:55 | |
mp | Thomas Wake | 39:26 | ||
mp | St Matthews C | ST MATTHEWS | 44:08 | |
mp | St Matthews B | ST MATTHEWS | 45:55 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn C | BRIDGE OF EARN | 51:16 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn B | BRIDGE OF EARN | 52:29 | |
mp | 10th D | 10TH | 52:41 | |
mp | AuchterarderD | AUCHTERARDER | 53:14 | |
mp | St Matthews D | ST MATTHEWS | 60:50 | |
mp | 10th A | 10TH | 62:59 | |
mp | Muthill A | MUTHILL | 66:16 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn A | BRIDGE OF EARN | 70:23 | |
mp | West Carse A | WEST CARSE | 71:29 | |
mp | 10th B | 10TH | 71:40 | |
mp | Auchterarder B | AUCHTERARDER | 74:40 | |
mp | Alyth | ALYTH | 86:00 | |
mp | Auchterarder c | AUCHTERARDER | 93:13 |
1.900km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andy Gregory | M40 | 14:06 | |
2nd | Kenzie Goddard | 19:53 | ||
3rd | Bankfoot | Bankfoot | 22:07 | |
4th | St Matthews C | St Matthews | 25:15 | |
5th | St Matthews A | St Matthews | 25:53 | |
6th | Helen Gregory | 26:23 | ||
7th | Auchterarder c | Auchterarder | 26:38 | |
8th | St Matthews D | St Matthews | 29:06 | |
9th | Scone A | Scone | 31:05 | |
10th | Robert and Levi Matthew | 31:46 | ||
11th | Callum Glen Jonathan Reid | SCOUTS | 36:14 | |
12th | Sammy and Morgan | 38:10 | ||
13th | Muthill A | Muthill | 39:00 | |
14th | 10th A | 10TH | 41:39 | |
15th | 10th B | 10TH | 42:19 | |
16th= | Finlay Wiseman | STRATHALLAN | M10 | 48:59 |
16th= | Shay Crorkin | STRATHALLAN | M10 | 48:59 |
18th | Ellan McDonald | STRATHALLAN | W12 | 57:03 |
19th | Heather Robertson | STRATHALLAN | W12 | 57:05 |
20th | Alyth | Alyth | 57:48 | |
mp | 10th D | 10TH | ||
mp | Emily Watt | STRATHALLAN | W14 | 21:24 |
mp | AuchterarderE | AUCHTERARDER | 23:49 | |
mp | Morgan Russell | STRATHALLAN | M12 | 27:02 |
mp | Euan Sutherland | STRATHALLAN | M14 | 27:06 |
mp | Alamin Kudehinbu | STRATHALAN | M12 | 30:29 |
mp | Maggie English | STRATHALLAN | W12 | 31:05 |
mp | AuchterarderD | AUCHTERARDER | 38:31 | |
mp | Auchterarder B | AUCHTERARDER | 39:47 | |
mp | Bankfoot B | SCOUTS | 41:41 | |
mp | St Matthews B | ST MATTHEWS | 50:02 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn B | BRIDGE OF EARN | 50:46 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn A | BRIDGE OF EARN | 51:10 | |
mp | West Carse A | WEST CARSE | 51:27 | |
mp | Bridge of Earn C | BRIDGE OF EARN | 51:44 | |
mp | 10th C | 10TH | 81:33 | |
mp | Auchterarder A | AUCHTERARDER | 91:47 |